ATS VALLEY SCHOOL, DERA BASSI PUNJAB

ATS VALLEY SCHOOL, DERA BASSI PUNJAB

ATS Valley School located in Dera Bassi, ATS Valley School is a co-educational school set up by ATS Education Trust. Spread over a 6-acre campus, the school is an integral part of a 300-acre integrated premium township. We at ATS Valley School aim to make learning an enjoyable process by giving the children a variety of opportunities and an environment that will enable them to discover their talents and areas of interest.

ATS VALLEY SCHOOL
Barwala Rd, Ashiana Colony,
Dera Bassi, Punjab

The Quest Quiz Olympiad will be held soon

MS. ABHILASHA VERMA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 21st August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSOLYMPIADNAMEMARKSGRADEPOSITION     
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ZOHAN99***FIRST
1ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI99***FIRST
4TH BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DHRUV SAINI96***FIRST
5TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAKSHAM94***FIRST
2ND BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MANNAT BHARDWAJ93***FIRST
7TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA92***FIRST
6TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KALPNA91***FIRST
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAISHRITA PADHI91***FIRST
9THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARCHIT SISODIYA82***FIRST
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NIMRAT80***FIRST
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NITYA 80***FIRST
1ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI98***FIRST
2ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD MANIT JAIN98***FIRST
3RD BENGLISH OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA96***FIRST
4TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD KEITH HUSSAIN96***FIRST
5TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA80***FIRST
6TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGGI92***FIRST
7THENGLISH OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI99***FIRST
8THENGLISH OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN88***FIRST
1ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI98***FIRST
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD GOBINDDEEP SINGH92***FIRST
3RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA75***FIRST
5TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA80***FIRST
6TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGGI88***FIRST
7TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA90***FIRST
1ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI94***FIRST
2ND AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KHUSHANT VERMA98***FIRST
3RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ANGEL SHARMA92***FIRST
4TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD HANSINI VERMA96***FIRST
5TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SAKSHAM80***FIRST
6TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SIMAR PREET SAINI80***FIRST
7THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD TRIPTI VERMA90***FIRST
8THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN90***FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSOLYMPIAD NAME MATHSENGLISHG. K.APTITUDETOTALGRADE    
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ZOHAN************99A
1ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI************99A
4TH BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DHRUV SAINI************96A
5TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAKSHAM************94A
2ND BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MANNAT BHARDWAJ************93A
7TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA************92A
6TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KALPNA************91A
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAISHRITA PADHI************91A
9THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARCHIT SISODIYA************82B
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NIMRAT************80B
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NITYA ************80B
1ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD OJASVI************92A
1ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JASMEET SINGH************90A
1ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD HAZEL************90A
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD CHESTA GUPTA************90A
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AAYAN MAURYA************90A
2ND BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD PRADYUMAN************90A
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD YUVRAJ************88B
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MISHA SAINI************85B
1STMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JAGMEET************82B
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ANSHIKA DHIMAN************82B
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RAGHUVENDRA************82B
6TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ABHAY************82B
6TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAI RAMAN************82B
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AADITYA************80B
4TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NO NAME************80B
7TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD LAVYA DEV************80B
7TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI************80B
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN************80B
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RUHI SETH************80B
4TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DHRUV JINDAL************80B
4TH BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NANDISH SINGH************80B
7TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD TRIPTI VERMA************78C
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MAYANK************78C
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA************77C
6TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD GAURAV ************75C
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SARVAGYA SHUKLA************75C
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KRITIKA RAI************75C
4THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DEVANSH************73C
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SACHNOOR KAUR************73C
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KHUSHANT VERMA************73C
6TH BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NAME NOT MENTIONED************73C
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ANIQA FATIMA************73C
7TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD HARSHITA SHARMA************73C
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD PRABHLEEN DHALIWAL************73C
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ABHISRI SRJOLTA************73C
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AKSHAY************73C
5TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA************73C
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAMRIDDH MARO************73C
4TH BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD HANSINI VERMA************73C
6THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RITURAJ GOYAL************73C
9TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SHIVANG MAMGAIN************72C
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ANGEL BANSAL************71C
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RUSHIMANOCHA************70C
4TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DAKSH GULATI************70C
4TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AJITESH************70C
9THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD YOGESH************70C
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD YASHWIN DHIMAN************70C
5TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD BHAVIK KAUSHIK************70C
8THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KANGNA************70C
9THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AMRITA VERMA************70C
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RANDEEP KUMAR************70C
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AGRIM GARG************68D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARAADHAY************68D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AAYUSHI RAJPUT************66D
4TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD PARTHA PRATIM MANNA************66D
4TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ERA KHATRI************66D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ABHAAS GARG************65D
1ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD PRIYANSHI SAINI************63D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SEHAJ PREET************60D
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MANIT JAIN************60D
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JOHARVEER SINGH************60D
4THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DHWANI KASHYAP************60D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD PRABHLEEN************58D
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AAPITA JHA************58D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ANGEL SHARMA************58D
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARYAN SAINI************55D
1STMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KEVIN************55D
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ASMI KASHYAP************55D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RISHIKA************55D
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JIGYASI KAUR************55D
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD PRATYAKSH VERMA************55D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KYRA************53D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MANGEET************53D
3RD AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SEERAT************50D
3RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ANSHUMAN MEHRA************50D
2ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JAITESH************48E
1ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JASLEEN KAUR************11NOT ATTEMPTED
1ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI************98A
2ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD MANIT JAIN************98A
3RD BENGLISH OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA************96A
4TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD KEITH HUSSAIN************96A
5TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA************80B
6TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGGI************92A
7THENGLISH OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI************99A
8THENGLISH OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN************88B
1ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD JASLEEN KAUR************95A
1ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD AADITYA ATRI************94A
1ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD SACHNOOR KAUR************94A
1ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD OJASVI CHAURAHI************94A
1STENGLISH OLYMPIAD YUVRAJ SINGH************93A
1ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD ASMEET SINGH************93A
1ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ZOHAN HUSSAIN************92A
1STENGLISH OLYMPIAD ASMI KASHYAP************91A
2ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ANIQA FATIMA************91A
1ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD KEVIN JACOB************90A
1ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD HARSHIT REDDU************90A
2ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGDEV************90A
4TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD NANDISH SINGH DHALIWAL************90A
4TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD RATUL SHARDA************90A
2ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD GOVIND DEEP SINGH************90A
2ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA************90A
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ANGEL SHARMA************90A
4TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ERA KHATRI************86B
4TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD HIYA SETH************85B
1ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD RUHI SETH************84B
2ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD AAYAN MAURYA************83B
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD KRITIKA SAINI************83B
3RD BENGLISH OLYMPIAD NIMRAT KAUR************82B
2ND BENGLISH OLYMPIAD MANNAT************81B
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD NITYA************80B
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD NO NAME************80B
2ND BENGLISH OLYMPIAD HANSINI VERMA************80B
4TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD GURSHEEN KAUR************80B
6THENGLISH OLYMPIAD AKANSHA VERMA************80B
8THENGLISH OLYMPIAD PRABHLEEN DHALIWAL************80B
1ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD HAZEL DHIMAN************75C
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD MANGEET KAUR************75C
3RD BENGLISH OLYMPIAD JASMINE SHARMA************75C
3RD BENGLISH OLYMPIAD PRATYAKSH VERMA************75C
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ARAADHAY************74C
6TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD ABHINAV KAPIL************73C
8THENGLISH OLYMPIAD KRITIKA RAI************73C
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD AAYUSHI RAJPUT************72C
3RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD NAVREET KAUR************72C
4THENGLISH OLYMPIAD PARTHA************72C
7THENGLISH OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA************72C
3RD BENGLISH OLYMPIAD JOHARVEER SINGH************70C
4THENGLISH OLYMPIAD DHWANI KASHYAP************70C
6TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD KIRAT PREET KAUR************70C
3RDENGLISH OLYMPIAD SEHAJPREET************65D
5TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD SAMAR PARTAP************63D
5TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD BHAVIK************60D
7THENGLISH OLYMPIAD LAVYA DEV************60D
9TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD SHIVANG MAMGAIN************60D
5TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD SOHAM GARG************60D
8THENGLISH OLYMPIAD AMANPREET KAUR************60D
7THENGLISH OLYMPIAD HUNAR BATRA************59D
1ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI************98A
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD GOBINDDEEP SINGH************92A
3RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA************75D
5TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA************80B
6TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGGI************88B
7TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA************90A
1ST AG. K. OLYMPIAD RUHI SETH************94A
1ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD JASMEET SINGH************92A
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGDEV************84B
1ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD OJASVI************83B
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD AAYAN MAURYA************82B
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD MANIT JAIN************80B
7TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI************80B
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA************78C
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD JIGYASI KAUR************78C
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD ANIQA FATIMA************76C
1ST AG. K. OLYMPIAD AADITYA************76C
1ST AG. K. OLYMPIAD ZOHAN HUSSAIN************75C
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD DEEVANSH************75C
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD ANANYA************73C
2ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD ANSHIKA************70C
1ST AG. K. OLYMPIAD KEVIN J.************70C
6TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD KIRATPREET KAUR************70C
6TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD KALPNA************68D
7TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD TRIPTI VERMA************68D
10THG. K. OLYMPIAD JINESH KUMAR************68D
3RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD RANDEEP KUMAR************65D
1ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD HARSHIT************63D
7TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD HUNAR BATRA************63D
3RD AG. K. OLYMPIAD KYRA SHARMA************60D
3RD AG. K. OLYMPIAD ARAADHAY RAI************60D
4TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD HANSINI VERMA************60D
3RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD JOHANVEER SINGH************57D
4TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD KEITH HUSSAIN************57D
4TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD HIYA SETH************57D
3RD AG. K. OLYMPIAD YASHWIN DHIMAN************55D
3RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD SAMRIDDH MAGO************55D
4TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD PIYUSH CHAUDHARY************55D
3RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD JASMINE SHARMA************55D
2ND BG. K. OLYMPIAD MANNAT************55D
4TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD UTKARSH************55D
8TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD AARUSHI ************52D
4TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD RATUL SHARDA************50D
3RD AG. K. OLYMPIAD EKAMVEER SINGH************50D
3RD AG. K. OLYMPIAD AVPITA NADIMANTI************50D
6TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD ABHINAV KAPIL************50D
8THG. K. OLYMPIAD PRABHLEEN DHALIWAL************50D
3RD AG. K. OLYMPIAD PRABHLEEN KAUR************50D
3RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD PRATYAKSH VERMA************50D
3RD AG. K. OLYMPIAD SEHAJPREET************48E
4TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD DHWANI KASHYAP************48E
4TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD NANDISH SINGH D.************45E
4TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD PARTHA PRATIM MANNA************16NOT ATTEMPTED
1ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI************94A
2ND AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KHUSHANT VERMA************98A
3RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ANGEL SHARMA************92A
4TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD HANSINI VERMA************96A
5TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SAKSHAM************80B
6TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SIMAR PREET SAINI************80B
7THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD TRIPTI VERMA************90A
8THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN************90A
1ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD RUHI SETH************90A
3RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NIMRAT KAUR************88B
1ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ZOHAN************88B
9THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AMRITA VERMA************88B
3RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JOHARVEER SINGH************87B
1ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JASMEET SINGH************82B
2ND APTITUDE OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA************82B
4TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NANDISH SINGH DHALIWAL************82B
3RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SAMRIDDH MAGO************81B
3RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA************80B
2ND AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ANIQA FATIMA************80B
7THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI************80B
1ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AADITYA ************80B
3RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ARAADHAY************80B
3RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AAYUSHI RAJPUT************80B
1ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD OJASVI************80B
2ND BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD MANNAT ************78C
3RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NITYA GUPTA************78C
1ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD HAZEL************78C
8THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD PRABHLEEN DHALIWAL************72C
10THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JINESH KUMAR************71C
2ND BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KARANVEER************71C
4TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KEITH HUSSAIN************71C
1ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JAGMEET************70C
2ND AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD MANIT JAIN************70C
4TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD DHRUVJINDAL************70C
4TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AJITESH SINGH************70C
1ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KEVIN************70C
7THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA************70C
3RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD RISHIKA************70C
7THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD LAVYA DEV************70C
6TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AKANSHA VERMA************70C
2ND AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JIGYASI KAUR************70C
4TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD HIYA SETH************70C
6TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD DRISHTI VERMA************66D
4TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD PARTJA PRATIM MANNA************65D
6TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KIRATPREET KAUR************65D
4THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD DHWANI KASHYAP************60D
5TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA************55D
1ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JASLEEN ************50D
4TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD RATUL SHARDA************50D
6THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JASHAN PREET KAUR************50D
1ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD PRIYANSHI************50D
5TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD BHAVIK************48E
5TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD TANVI SHARDA************43E
1ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ASMI KASHYAP************15NOT ATTEMPED
NOT MENTIONEDAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NAME NOT MENTIONED************23FAIL

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO. CLASSOLYMPIADNAMETOTALGRADE    
11ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ZOHAN99A
21ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI99A
34TH BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DHRUV SAINI96A
45TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAKSHAM94A
52ND BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MANNAT BHARDWAJ93A
61ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD OJASVI92A
77TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA92A
86TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KALPNA91A
98THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAISHRITA PADHI91A
101ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JASMEET SINGH90A
111ST BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD HAZEL90A
122ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD CHESTA GUPTA90A
132ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AAYAN MAURYA90A
142ND BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD PRADYUMAN90A
151ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD YUVRAJ88B
162ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MISHA SAINI85B
171STMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD JAGMEET82B
182ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ANSHIKA DHIMAN82B
192ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RAGHUVENDRA82B
206TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ABHAY82B
216TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SAI RAMAN82B
229THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD ARCHIT SISODIYA82B
231ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AADITYA80B
241ST AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD RUHI SETH80B
253RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NIMRAT80B
263RD BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NITYA 80B
274TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NO NAME80B
284TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD DHRUV JINDAL80B
294TH BMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD NANDISH SINGH80B
307TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD LAVYA DEV80B
317TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI80B
328THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN80B
337TH MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD TRIPTI VERMA78C
348THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD MAYANK78C
352ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA77C
362ND AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SARVAGYA SHUKLA75C
376TH AMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD GAURAV 75C
388THMATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD KRITIKA RAI75C
397THENGLISH OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI99A
401ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI98A
412ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD MANIT JAIN98A
423RD BENGLISH OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA96A
434TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD KEITH HUSSAIN96A
441ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD JASLEEN KAUR95A
451ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD AADITYA ATRI94A
461ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD SACHNOOR KAUR94A
471ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD OJASVI CHAURAHI94A
481STENGLISH OLYMPIAD YUVRAJ SINGH93A
491ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD ASMEET SINGH93A
501ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ZOHAN HUSSAIN92A
516TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGGI92A
521STENGLISH OLYMPIAD ASMI KASHYAP91A
532ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ANIQA FATIMA91A
541ST AENGLISH OLYMPIAD KEVIN JACOB90A
551ST BENGLISH OLYMPIAD HARSHIT REDDU90A
562ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGDEV90A
572ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD GOVIND DEEP SINGH90A
582ND AENGLISH OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA90A
593RD AENGLISH OLYMPIAD ANGEL SHARMA90A
604TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD NANDISH SINGH DHALIWAL90A
614TH BENGLISH OLYMPIAD RATUL SHARDA90A
628THENGLISH OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN88B
635TH AENGLISH OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA80B
641ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI98A
651ST AG. K. OLYMPIAD RUHI SETH94A
661ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD JASMEET SINGH92A
672ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD GOBINDDEEP SINGH92A
687TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD ARAV MANOCHA90A
696TH BG. K. OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGGI88B
702ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD DHAIRYA JAGDEV84B
711ST BG. K. OLYMPIAD OJASVI83B
722ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD AAYAN MAURYA82B
732ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD MANIT JAIN80B
745TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD GUHAAN MEHTA80B
757TH AG. K. OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI80B
762ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA78C
772ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD JIGYASI KAUR78C
781ST AG. K. OLYMPIAD AADITYA76C
792ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD ANIQA FATIMA76C
801ST AG. K. OLYMPIAD ZOHAN HUSSAIN75C
812ND AG. K. OLYMPIAD DEEVANSH75C
823RD BG. K. OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA75C
832ND AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KHUSHANT VERMA98A
844TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD HANSINI VERMA96A
851ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NAVYA SAINI94A
863RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ANGEL SHARMA92A
871ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD RUHI SETH90A
887THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD TRIPTI VERMA90A
898THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AARUSHI JAIN90A
901ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ZOHAN88B
913RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NIMRAT KAUR88B
929THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AMRITA VERMA88B
933RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JOHARVEER SINGH87B
941ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD JASMEET SINGH82B
952ND APTITUDE OLYMPIAD VAIDEHI SHARMA82B
964TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NANDISH SINGH DHALIWAL82B
973RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SAMRIDDH MAGO81B
981ST AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AADITYA 80B
991ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD OJASVI80B
1002ND AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ANIQA FATIMA80B
1013RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD ARAADHAY80B
1023RD AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD AAYUSHI RAJPUT80B
1033RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD RUSHI MANOCHA80B
1045TH AAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SAKSHAM80B
1056TH BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD SIMAR PREET SAINI80B
1067THAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD KRISHNA ATRI80B
1071ST BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD HAZEL78C
1082ND BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD MANNAT 78C
1093RD BAPTITUDE OLYMPIAD NITYA GUPTA78C

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:ATS VALLEY SCHOOL, DERA BASSI (PUNJAB)             
SUBJECTCLASSNAMEMATHSGRADE
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1STJAGMEET72C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1STYUVRAJ SINGH78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1STASMI KASHYAP58D
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1ST AZOHAN91A
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1ST AYUVRAJ65D
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1ST AAADITYA55D
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST AAADITYA ATRI84B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST AZOHAN HUSSAIN80B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST ASACHNOOR KAUR78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST AJASLEEN KAUR60D
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST AZOHAN HUSSAIN82B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST AAADITYA81B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 1ST AZOHAN79B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 1ST AAADITYA 70C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1ST BNAVYA SAINI78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1ST BOJASVI78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1ST BJASMEET SINGH73C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 1ST BHAZEL52D
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST BNAVYA SAINI94A
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST BOJASVI CHAURAHI84B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST BJASMEET SINGH80B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST BHARSHIT REDDU76C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST BNAVYA SAINI83B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST BJASMEET SINGH83B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 1ST BOJASVI82B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 1ST BNAVYA SAINI85B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 1ST BJASMEET SINGH79B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 1ST BHAZEL79B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 1ST BOJASVI78C
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 2ND VAIDEHI SHARMA79B
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND ASARVAGYA SHUKLA78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND AAAYAN MAURYA78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND ACHESTA GUPTA77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND AVAIDEHI SHARMA77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND AANSHIKA DHIMAN77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND AMISHA SAINI76C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND ARAGHUVENDRA76C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AMANIT JAIN80B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AANIQA FATIMA80B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AVAIDEHI SHARMA80B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND ADHAIRYA JAGDEV79B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AGOVIND DEEP SINGH78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND ADHAIRYA JAGDEV84B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AAAYAN MAURYA84B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AJIGYASI KAUR84B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AGOBINDDEEP SINGH83B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AMANIT JAIN83B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AANIQA FATIMA82B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND AVAIDEHI SHARMA78C
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 2ND AKHUSHANT VERMA79B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 2ND AANIQA FATIMA79B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND A AAYAN MAURYA 80B
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND BMANNAT BHARDWAJ78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 2ND BPRADYUMAN76C
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 2ND BMANNAT 78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2ND B MANNAT 78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 3RD AANGEL SHARMA80B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 3RD AANGEL SHARMA80B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 3RD AARAADHAY79B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 3RD A KRITIKA SAINI 77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 3RD BNIMRAT78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 3RD BRUSHI MANOCHA84B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 3RD BRUSHI MANOCHA82B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 3RD BRUSHI MANOCHA83B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 3RD BNIMRAT KAUR80B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 3RD BSAMRIDDH MAGO79B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 3RD BJOHARVEER SINGH75C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 3RD B NIMRAT KAUR 77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 4TH ADHRUV JINDAL73C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 4TH AKEITH HUSSAIN78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 4TH A GURSHEEN KAUR 78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 4TH BNANDISH SINGH78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 4TH BNANDISH SINGH DHALIWAL76C
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 4TH BHANSINI VERMA87B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 4TH BNANDISH SINGH DHALIWAL79B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 4TH B HANSINI VERMA 81B
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 5TH ASAKSHAM77C
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 5TH ASAKSHAM80B
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 6TH ASAI RAMAN78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 6TH AGAURAV 77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 6TH AKALPNA76C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 6TH AABHAY76C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 6TH BDHAIRYA JAGGI78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 6TH BDHAIRYA JAGGI72C
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 6TH BSIMAR PREET SAINI81B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 6TH B AKANSHA VERMA 81B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 7THKRISHNA ATRI79B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 7THKRISHNA ATRI80B
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 7THTRIPTI VERMA80B
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 7TH KRISHNA ATRI79B
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 7TH ARAV MANOCHA77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 7TH LAVYA DEV77C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 7TH TRIPTI VERMA76C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 7TH AKRISHNA ATRI80B
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 7TH AARAV MANOCHA65D
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 8THSAISHRITA PADHI82B
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 8THAARUSHI JAIN78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 8THMAYANK78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 8THAARUSHI JAIN78C
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 8THAARUSHI JAIN78C
ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 8TH PRABHLEEN DHALIWAL 78C
MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD 9THARCHIT SISODIYA65D
APTITUDE OLYMPIAD 9THAMRITA VERMA78C
By | 2020-07-11T07:11:32+00:00 June 16th, 2018|New School 2018|0 Comments

About the Author:

Leave A Comment